Cash Bandits 3 slot

Cash Bandits 3 Slot Review

5.00

By RTG · Theme: bank robbers

Play Cash Bandits 3 for real money
Reels5
Lines25
Bonus MultipliersNo
Wild SymbolsYes
Free SpinsYes
Bonus RoundsNo
ScattersYes
ProgressiveYes
SoftwareRTG
Main Game Board

Cash Bandits 3 Online Video Slot Machine Review

The Cash Bandits 3 slot machine is a fun 25 line, 5 game reel slot machine. Game symbols including policeman, woman, bank, badge, police car and bag of money neatly projects the main bank robbers theme. Showing off money, newspaper, donut, bullhorn and handcuffs we grade this RTG developed slot machine 5 out of five for putting this together. Consisting of bets from $0.01 all the way up to $6.25, you can be sure to get into your ideal teir on Cash Bandits 3. Try to use a few bandit wild icons to allow for a big score on Cash Bandits 3. As with many other slots three or more scatters will start a bonus feature. Slots such as Little Griffins, Sparkling Fortunes and Invasion are very similar slot machines in fun and entertainment.

Casino Codes summary on the Cash Bandits 3 Online Slot

We really enjoyed working with Cash Bandits 3, the bank robbers designed slot offers some good amount of work that places you into that state of mind displaying the policeman, woman, bank, badge, police car and bag of money symbols and sounds. All online slots offer a good possibility of cashing out a large pot but cash out your winnings before you lose them. This is a game that kept my interest for a long time as I was testing it.

Bonus Games of the Cash Bandits 3 Slot Machine

Cash Bandits 3 slot features the Free Games bonus round, get this by having three or more scattered game logo symbols appearing anywhere on the reels. Cash Bandits 3 designed by RTG delivers a lot of fun by showcasing this game, make sure to enjoy these.

Pros

  • Bonus rounds included: Playing the slot machine you learn they have bonus games such as Free Games bonus that is launched by three or more scattered game logo symbols appearing anywhere on the reels.
  • Scatter symbols included: This game allows you to win using the icon of game logo, this allows you to win by not having symbols in a consecutive order.
  • Designed with the bank robbers theme: Jump into the bank robbers feel with the policeman, woman, bank, badge, police car and bag of money and the money, newspaper, donut, bullhorn and handcuffs symbols.

Cons

  • The slot does not use progressive jackpots: Giant wins is the best part of playing slots, progressive pots are usually very large. Although progressive games usually have a lower the return people might find this as a negative.

Play Cash Bandits 3 at these casinos

Palace of Chance home screen
Palace of Chance5.00
Deposit Bonus100% up to $999No Deposit Bonus$100 No Deposit
Play Now
MilkyWay home screen
MilkyWay5.00
Deposit Bonus150% up to €/$500Free Spins Bonus65 FS on Sticky Fruit Madness65 Free Spins
Play Now
Prima Play home screen
Prima Play5.00
Deposit Bonus300% up to $1500No Deposit BonusNo deposit bonus$25 No Deposit
Play Now

Latest Cash Bandits 3 Bonuses

30 Free Spins at Vegas Casino Online

Vegas Casino Online · Oct 22, 2026 · valid until Oct 31, 2026

Wagering: 60xB · Max cashout: $100 · Min deposit: Free

30SPCHIPYClaim

15 - 50 Free Spins at SlotoCash

Sloto Cash · Oct 15, 2026

Wagering: 5xB · Min deposit: $25

JACKPOTXPRESSClaim

30 Free Spins at Ozwin Casino

Ozwin · Oct 9, 2026 · valid until Oct 30, 2026

Wagering: 35xB · Max cashout: 20xD · Min deposit: $50

BANDITSWINSClaim

30 Free Spins at Slots Plus

Slots Plus · Oct 7, 2026 · valid until Oct 30, 2026

Wagering: 60xB · Max cashout: $100 · Min deposit: Free

30SPCHIPYClaim

50 Free Spins at Platinum Reels Casino

Platinum Reels · Sep 29, 2026

Wagering: 25xB · Max cashout: $100 · Min deposit: Free

FREE50Claim

115 Free Spins at INetBet Casino

iNET Bet · Sep 25, 2026 · valid until Oct 28, 2026

Wagering: 40xB · Max cashout: $50 · Min deposit: Free

INS25500Claim

Similar slots

10Game lines
5Game reels
25Game lines
5Game reels
25Game lines
5Game reels
20Game lines
5Game reels

Frequently Asked Questions

What type of game symbols can you see in the slot?+

Cash Bandits 3 consists of policeman, woman, bank, badge, police car and bag of money to deliver on the bank robbers feeling, also you will find money, newspaper, donut, bullhorn and handcuffs icons.

Does Cash Bandits 3 offer wild symbols?+

This bank robbers themed slot machine has bandit icon for replacing other symbols.

are there scatters on the slot machine?+

Yes, the game logo symbol allows for winning while not appearing in order.

Rate it:
No votes yet

Player comments (0)

No comments yet.